Imprimer 

 

Résultats 2014 : 15km sur route Super U

 

 

Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Catégorie Club Temps Class par Cat.
1 ONAMI JACKSON-OMWOYO M 158 SE S/L PACE EN COURANT 00:49:39.36 1
2 GICQUEL SYLVAIN M 73 V1 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 00:52:58.41 1
3 DESCORMIERS SEBASTIEN M 49 V1 S/L TA RENNES 00:53:05.55 2
4 LE CAER ARNAUD M 236 V1 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 00:53:15.37 3
5 BRELIVET Patrick M 262 V1 COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:53:32.20 4
6 MARSOLLIER Laurent M 235 V2 AG COSSE LE VIVIEN 00:54:21.39 1
7 ROULLIER Fabrice M 258 SE ACHV 00:54:53.55 2
8 BERTHOU GILDAS M 17 SE PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 00:55:10.09 3
9 DELIERE DIDIER M 47 V1 OXYGENE ARGENTRE 00:55:16.68 5
10 BINOIS PASCAL M 27 V2 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 00:55:47.89 2
11 FERREIRA JOSEPH M 61 V1 EA CESSONNAISE* 00:56:13.71 6
12 DUCLOS Mickael M 56 SE UA CHATEAUBOURG 00:56:20.90 4
13 TRELUYER VINCENT M 211 V1 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 00:56:25.20 7
14 PIEDNOIR MATTHIEU M 257 SE   00:56:31.20 5
15 BATON Regis M 13 V1 MIL PATTES VITRE 00:57:08.41 8
16 CHARIL DAVID M 34 V1 AS DES MUNICIPAUX RENNES METRO 00:57:15.78 9
17 LE CAER FABIEN M 1730 SE   00:57:17.67 6
18 MESLET FREDERIC M 144 V1 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 00:57:23.08 10
19 FURON DAVID M 1712 SE BRAS CASSES 00:57:24.01 7
20 LANDAIS ANTOINE M 231 SE AG COSSE LE VIVIEN 00:58:24.36 8
21 TURETTE Didier M 218 V1   00:58:28.67 11
22 BERHAULT Arnaud M 16 V1 RENNES RUNNING 00:58:28.81 12
23 GENTIL Hervé M 72 V1 ELAN CHEVAIGEEN 00:58:42.30 13
24 STEPHAN Régis M 204 SE UA LANGUEUX 00:58:55.53 9
25 ROUSSELOT Ludovic M 197 SE   00:59:41.83 10
26 JAMIN Luc M 105 ES POMPIER CHATEABOURG 01:00:00.71 1
27 BESNIER Raphaël M 20 SE   01:00:01.49 11
28 ROUAULT SAMUEL M 193 SE ASSPR 01:00:21.35 12
29 SOUVESTRE Didier M 203 V1 ST DIDIER 01:00:22.74 14
30 ROUSSELOT William M 198 SE   01:00:27.51 13
31 CHA NINA F 255 ES   01:00:41.69 1
32 MOULET DIDIER M 154 V1 AS DES MUNICIPAUX RENNES METRO 01:00:49.10 15
33 LE BRIS Cyril M 115 SE   01:01:10.28 14
34 LAUMONIER Jérôme M 113 V1   01:01:17.72 16
35 HOUGET ANDRE M 102 V2   01:01:20.21 3
36 RACAPE DIDIER M 1716 V1   01:01:23.60 17
37 BARBEDETTE Franck M 9 SE MIL PATTES VITRE 01:01:24.92 15
38 THIEBAUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M 246 V1 ALB ATHLE 35 01:01:46.06 18
39 MESNIL Sylvain M 145 V1   01:01:50.24 19
40 DORE GREGORY M 53 SE ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE 01:01:56.90 16
41 SOUVESTRE HENRY M 241 SE USC TRI 01:02:03.14 17
42 TREDAN Patrick M 210 V1 AC MINIAC MORVAN 01:02:35.16 20
43 BONTEMPS PATRICK M 1708 V1   01:02:58.33 21
44 DUGAS VINCENT M 1734 V1 S/L LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 01:02:58.85 22
45 MOREL Nicolas M 152 SE ASSP TRI 53 01:03:13.36 18
46 LACOSTE CEDRIC M 112 SE S/L AC CESSON 01:03:17.06 19
47 JESTIN THIERRY M 107 V1   01:03:24.86 23
48 REGNIER EMMANUEL M 186 SE   01:03:33.55 20
49 HAVOUIS Isabelle F 94 V2 JA MELESSE 01:03:56.93 1
50 VANNEUFVILLE Godefroix M 215 V2   01:03:58.00 4
51 GESTIN JEAN MARC M 1717 SE UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:04:01.46 21
52 HARDY Kelig M 91 V1   01:04:24.84 24
53 BARIL Philippe M 10 SE RENNES TRIATHLON 01:05:06.28 22
54 BENARD CHRISTIAN M 15 V2 US LIFFRE 01:05:08.80 5
55 LEGRAND Bruno M 128 V2 AS ORANGE CESSON 01:05:19.46 6
56 DUFRENE MICKAEL M 238 V1 NON LICENCIE 01:05:20.15 25
57 POLIGNÉ Martial M 172 V1 S/L LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 01:05:29.88 26
58 PRIOUX OLIVIER M 179 V1 S/L AC CESSON 01:05:50.64 27
59 AMICE Jean-Claude M 4 V2   01:05:57.50 7
60 BELLET JACKY M 14 V1   01:06:06.12 28
61 MAUDIEU Pascal M 141 V2 MIL PATTES VITRE 01:06:09.47 8
62 DENOUAL Thomas M 259 SE JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS 01:06:33.07 23
63 COLIN ANTOINE M 37 SE BRUZ ATHLETISME 01:06:42.47 24
64 ROUSSELOT Jean pierre M 196 V2 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 01:06:49.18 9
65 ROBIC Mikael M 254 SE RENNES RUNNING 01:06:52.15 25
66 THORON Gaêl M 208 ES POMPIER CHATEAUBOURG 01:06:53.69 2
67 GUILLAUME Samuel M 86 SE LES 4 CAPITAINES 01:06:56.86 26
68 KNOEPFFLER Stephane M 111 SE LES 4 CAPITAINES 01:06:56.87 27
69 DEBRAY Alain M 245 V2   01:07:10.30 10
70 ROUGER Noel M 194 SE MIL PATTES VITRE 01:07:11.63 28
71 HOCQUELET THIERRY M 232 V1 ASS.MILL PATTES VITRE 01:07:13.86 29
72 GARDAN JEAN YVES M 265 V2   01:07:33.74 11
73 TERRIER FRANCK M 248 V1 ASS.MILL PATTES VITRE 01:07:51.76 30
74 DELAUNAY LAURENT M 252 SE BRAS CASSES 01:08:24.90 29
75 BASTIEN VALERIE F 12 SE MIL PATTES VITRE 01:08:26.99 1
76 LEBRET AURELIEN M 124 SE AC MINIAC MORVAN 01:08:27.51 30
77 BAILLEUL Serge M 7 V1   01:08:31.16 31
78 PAQUET Xavier M 163 SE MIL PATTES VITRE 01:08:31.31 31
79 MELAINE Frédéric M 143 SE   01:08:36.86 32
80 BENARD JEREMIE M 250 SE BRAS CASSES 01:08:41.25 33
81 BLANCHET SEBASTIEN M 1710 SE BRAS CASSES 01:08:41.32 34
82 BOQUAIN PIERRE YVES M 266 V2 JOGGING MONTGERMONT 01:08:56.01 12
83 HAMEAU OLIVIER M 1733 SE   01:08:59.08 35
84 HAMEAU GILDAS M 1736 SE   01:08:59.22 36
85 PARIS XAVIER M 164 V2 MIL PATTES VITRE 01:09:03.72 13
86 QUELLEC Martial M 180 V1   01:09:06.36 32
87 MIGUEL Mickael M 146 V1 AC MINIAC MORVAN 01:09:06.94 33
88 JANVIER Hugues M 106 V1   01:09:16.37 34
89 TURBAN PATRICK M 1728 V2   01:09:21.42 14
90 GOMERIEL Arnaud M 78 SE   01:09:26.49 37
91 GIRARD Mickael M 75 SE   01:09:27.03 38
92 DRUTINUS Eric M 55 V1   01:09:29.01 35
93 AMANDINE JEAN FREDERIC M 240 V1   01:09:30.20 36
94 RAVENEL GEORGES M 185 V1   01:09:34.37 37
95 HELLEUX LAURENCE F 97 V1 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 01:09:40.62 1
96 VEILLARD Ronan M 216 V1 POMPIER CHATEAUBOURG 01:09:51.83 38
97 LOUAPRE Daniel M 135 V2   01:09:55.63 15
98 HERRAULT Olivier M 100 V1 MIL PATTES VITRE 01:09:55.74 39
99 DIJOUX Patrice M 51 V1   01:10:14.09 40
100 GRASLAND EMMANUEL M 80 V1 ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE 01:10:19.86 41
101 HAYOT Gilbert M 95 V2 S/L LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 01:10:22.48 16
102 MOREL Guillaume M 151 SE   01:10:29.80 39
103 PERETTE Dominique M 166 SE COURIR A SAINT MEDARD 01:10:36.79 40
104 GUÉRIN Guillaume M 89 SE JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS 01:10:47.27 41
105 LELEUX Eddie M 131 V1   01:10:48.71 42
106 LOUIS David M 136 V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:11:02.29 43
107 BARBEDET Pascal M 8 V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:11:10.19 44
108 DELEPINE JEAN KARL M 46 V1   01:11:27.32 45
109 ADAM YOANN M 2 SE JA MELESSE 01:11:32.77 42
110 PONZA Bernard M 176 V4 US LIFFRE 01:11:35.02 1
111 HELLEUX CHRISTIAN M 96 V1 ATHLETIC PONT REAN 01:11:42.89 46
112 JEULAND Fabrice M 109 SE UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:11:44.16 43
113 COLIN Loic M 38 SE   01:11:46.78 44
114 RAULT Jean-francois M 184 SE LES 4 CAPITAINES 01:11:49.31 45
115 POTIN PATRICE M 1709 V1   01:11:59.37 47
116 CHAUSSÉE Didier M 36 V1   01:12:01.44 48
117 DEBOIS David M 256 SE COURIR A SAINT MEDARD 01:12:04.81 46
118 COMPAIN HERVE M 40 V1 US LIFFRE 01:12:14.38 49
119 LEGENDRE Jerome M 127 V1   01:12:14.45 50
120 GIRAULT Philippe M 76 V1   01:12:21.40 51
121 SAULNIER DOMINIQUE M 199 V2 S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE L 01:12:23.44 17
122 BRETEL GERARD M 1727 V2   01:12:27.79 18
123 LE MARÉCHAL Thierry M 119 V1   01:12:32.13 52
124 TRAVERS YVES M 209 V3 S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLANC 01:12:33.57 1
125 LION DAVID M 133 V1   01:12:35.61 53
126 NEVEUX Jerome M 249 V1   01:12:35.88 54
127 RABE DENIS M 181 V1 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 01:12:36.32 55
128 GIEUX Ludovic M 74 SE   01:12:38.24 47
129 BOULANGER Martine F 29 V2   01:12:40.40 2
130 DOLAIS Vincent M 52 V1 COURSE NATURE LAIGNELET 01:12:40.71 56
131 RIVOALEN Loic M 188 SE   01:12:47.29 48
132 VALLÉE Ludovic M 214 SE   01:12:54.79 49
133 PANCHEVRE Julien M 161 SE LES 4 CAPITAINES 01:13:01.55 50
134 BERTIER David M 18 SE   01:13:03.21 51
135 CHAMBRON NATHALIE F 1713 V1   01:13:04.37 2
136 BASLE NICOLAS M 268 SE   01:13:14.09 52
137 HALOPEAU Antoine M 90 SE RENNES TRI 01:13:17.08 53
138 FOGGER Richard M 63 V1   01:13:18.55 57
139 COLLET René M 39 V3 EAPB 01:13:22.38 2
140 JEULAND Eric M 108 V1   01:13:29.65 58
141 LEMARDELEY Pascal M 132 V2 UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:13:29.95 19
142 DESBLÉS Raphaêl M 48 V1 POMPIER CHATEAUBOURG 01:13:39.92 59
143 DETOC Pascal M 50 V1   01:13:41.05 60
144 JULIEN HUGUES M 1731 V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:13:44.35 61
145 AUBREE ERIC M 267 V1   01:13:45.00 62
146 RENAULT IRINA F 187 V1 S/L AC CESSON 01:13:53.69 3
147 LE CADRE Loïc M 117 V2 US ACIGNE JOGGING 01:14:05.71 20
148 LEBEAU Frédéric M 123 SE   01:14:11.36 54
149 GUILLET CHRISTELLE F 1721 SE   01:14:22.87 2
150 BOUCAULT Dominique M 28 V2   01:14:27.13 21
151 COUVERT CHRISTOPHE M 1738 V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:14:30.62 63
152 LETOUT Emmanuel M 227 V1   01:14:33.04 64
153 DAVID Olivier M 43 SE AC MINIAC MORVAN 01:14:36.07 55
154 BONNEC JESSY F 1720 SE   01:14:38.13 3
155 BREXEL Franck M 228 SE AC MINIAC MORVAN 01:14:45.13 56
156 DE OLIVERA ROSA Celestin M 224 SE   01:14:47.05 57
157 MOREL Valérie F 153 SE   01:14:50.44 4
158 LERIGUER HERVE M 1739 V1   01:15:03.30 65
159 FAUCHEUX Marc M 60 V1 SULKY 01:15:07.01 66
160 PONTGELARD Rémy M 175 V2   01:15:24.45 22
161 DAHIREL JEAN LUC M 1711 V1   01:15:38.49 67
162 DELAMARRE Amaury M 45 SE   01:15:44.46 58
163 KENARD Dominique M 110 V2 LES JOGGERS LOCUNEENS DU DESERT 01:15:56.61 23
164 PANNETIER Jean-michel M 162 V1 POMPIER CHATEAUBOURG 01:16:05.17 68
165 PANNETIER Matis M 270 JU POMPIER CHATEAUBOURG 01:16:05.76 1
166 POLIGNE JIMMY M 1714 SE   01:16:06.65 59
167 CARILLET Yann M 32 V1   01:16:10.76 69
168 LOICHON AURELIEN M 247 SE   01:16:33.59 60
169 MOREL Patrice M 260 V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:16:43.24 70
170 LE MOAL David M 120 V1   01:17:08.52 71
171 BINEAU Jerome M 26 SE   01:17:13.41 61
172 LE PAPE RACHEL F 121 V1   01:17:19.95 4
173 EUZE LIONEL M 59 V2 EAPB 01:17:21.77 24
174 CARRE FABIENNE F 33 V1   01:17:21.87 5
175 SAUTJEAU Thomas M 200 SE   01:17:25.11 62
176 OLLIVAULT SEBASTIEN M 157 SE   01:17:30.09 63
177 GLEMEAU ERIC M 264 V1 COURIR A LAILLE 01:17:43.22 72
178 MOLINA JEAN M 148 V2 COURIR A LAILLE 01:17:44.12 25
179 ROUYER Joachim M 226 SE   01:17:47.50 64
180 GARNIER CEDRIC M 66 SE   01:17:48.71 65
181 FELIN Jean François M 230 V1   01:17:49.66 73
182 PONGERARD Michel M 173 V4   01:17:52.01 2
183 BEAUPERE Jean Claude M 251 V1   01:18:08.47 74
184 DALIGAULT Clement M 1740 JU   01:18:20.00 2
185 ROUAT SYLVAIN M 1715 SE   01:18:20.00 66
186 GARNIER Rémy M 68 V2 OXYGENE ARGENTRE 01:18:26.46 26
187 GARNIER ELIANE F 67 V2 OXYGENE ARGENTRE 01:18:26.52 3
188 LECORCHE Michel M 126 V2 BECHEREL 01:18:35.23 27
189 HERVIAUX PHILIPPE M 101 V2 JOGGING MONTGERMONT 01:18:54.64 28
190 AMICE Didier M 3 V1   01:19:01.46 75
191 BILLON Yannick M 25 V1   01:19:04.11 76
192 LE LAY Aurore F 118 SE   01:19:14.96 5
193 PILARD JACQUES M 239 V1   01:19:16.08 77
194 RANNOU Benoit F 182 V1   01:19:16.54 6
195 LE BRIS Yoann M 116 SE   01:19:17.50 67
196 ROBE Peggy F 189 SE   01:19:20.21 6
197 FOINEL Philippe M 64 V1   01:19:33.37 78
198 CHENEVIERE PATRICK M 269 V1   01:19:34.61 79
199 MARINIG Vincent M 139 SE   01:19:41.02 68
200 HUET Jonathan M 103 SE   01:19:50.86 69
201 CRISAN Joffrey M 41 SE AC MINIAC MORVAN 01:19:51.00 70
202 AUDEON Sébastien M 5 V1   01:19:55.36 80
203 LEJAS Damien M 130 SE   01:20:20.97 71
204 GAUTRAIS Jean-louis M 71 V1   01:20:21.95 81
205 BETIN Patrice M 22 V1   01:20:24.80 82
206 BETIN Nelly F 21 V1   01:20:25.14 7
207 LEFEVRE Etienne M 220 V2   01:20:26.96 29
208 CROCQ DANIEL M 42 V1   01:20:31.17 83
209 GAUDIN Elisabeth F 70 V1 S/L LES LEOPARDS GUERCHAIS 01:20:35.42 8
210 VOITON CHARLES M 1718 V1   01:20:39.36 84
211 BUREL Pascal M 30 V2   01:20:40.44 30
212 PEREZ Julien M 229 SE   01:20:51.46 72
213 GOUALLIER Guillaume M 79 SE   01:20:58.85 73
214 REVAULT MICHEL M 263 V2   01:21:00.56 31
215 COURCIER LAURENT M 1735 V1   01:21:06.79 85
216 LEFEVRE Antoine M 219 SE   01:21:12.40 74
217 RUPIN DAVID M 1723 SE   01:21:14.25 75
218 GUICHARD Roseline F 85 V2   01:21:15.77 4
219 THIERRY Benoit M 206 SE   01:21:41.65 76
220 MONNIER Jean-Marc M 150 V2 ASPTT RENNES 01:21:45.64 32
221 LECHEVALLIER David M 125 V1   01:22:15.35 86
222 POIRIER André M 170 V3   01:22:24.96 3
223 LORANDEL Dominique M 134 V2 JOGGING DETENTE NONAISIEN 01:22:43.75 33
224 HENNEBERT-THIERRY Olivier M 99 SE   01:22:54.46 77
225 DELUMEAU Jean Pierre M 243 V3   01:23:02.44 4
226 RONCIN Florence F 191 V1   01:23:26.83 9
227 ABGRALL Allain M 1 V1 ASPTT RENNES 01:23:49.69 87
228 CADIEU Pascal M 31 SE   01:23:54.29 78
229 PAGE Jean-Yves M 160 V2   01:23:58.97 34
230 GUEGAN ERIC M 82 V1   01:24:04.07 88
231 BANQUETEL Helene F 221 SE   01:24:23.05 7
232 ROIDE NICOLAS M 1725 SE   01:24:26.52 79
233 TENNIERE Yann M 205 SE   01:24:33.27 80
234 ROBERT Christian M 190 V2 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:24:44.97 35
235 DUPRE Guillaume M 57 SE   01:24:48.30 81
236 MUTEL Jérôme M 155 SE   01:24:50.20 82
237 SEIGNEUR GWENAELLE F 225 V1 UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:25:05.54 10
238 GUIVARCH Cathy F 88 SE UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:25:27.11 8
239 GUICHARD CEDRICK M 84 SE   01:25:29.95 83
240 PERRIER Cedric M 167 SE   01:25:32.23 84
241 MARTINET DAMIEN M 140 SE   01:25:53.24 85
242 SOULAS Michel M 202 SE   01:26:01.54 86
243 GODET Serge M 77 V3   01:26:08.59 5
244 HENNEBERT-THIERRY Claire F 98 SE MIL PATTES VITRE 01:26:12.75 9
245 BEUCHER Martine F 23 V2 COURIR A LAILLE 01:26:20.23 5
246 MOLINA ELISABETH F 147 V2 COURIR A LAILLE 01:26:20.51 6
247 PANNETIER Bruno M 234 V1   01:26:34.98 89
248 DESBIN ELISABETH F 242 V1   01:26:59.63 11
249 GASTINEL Xavier M 69 V1   01:27:08.42 90
250 BATTAIS AMAND M 1729 V4 ECLUSE ST MARTIN 01:27:21.45 3
251 GROSSET Didier M 81 V2   01:27:31.84 36
252 PELLETAN Daniel M 165 V2 POMPIER CHATEAUBOURG 01:27:33.69 37
253 LOUASIL EMMANUEL M 1724 SE   01:27:35.83 87
254 HURAULT Julien M 104 SE   01:27:42.01 88
255 WALKOWIAK KARINE F 261 SE   01:27:45.87 10
256 TROCHON Catherine M 212 V1   01:28:01.58 91
257 BIEZERAY Christophe M 24 SE   01:28:23.87 89
258 SAVINEL LUDOVIC M 237 SE NON LICENCIE 01:28:27.77 90
259 ESNOUF Maryvonne F 58 V1   01:28:35.87 12
260 PETITBON Jean François M 168 V2   01:29:10.71 38
261 LEGRAND Céline F 129 V1   01:29:15.27 13
262 BERTU Eric M 19 SE   01:29:31.88 91
263 CHAUVIGNE Yannick M 233 V1   01:29:44.33 92
264 LAUNEY Marie F 1719 SE   01:30:06.40 11
265 BATTEUX Michel M 1737 V1   01:32:09.76 93
266 LEGENDRE JEAN PIERRE M 1732 SE   01:32:37.97 92
267 ROTURIER DOMINIQUE ANNE F 192 V2 PASS RUNNING 01:33:14.02 7
268 PONTGELARD Maxime M 174 SE CAMPEL 01:34:12.28 93
269 POUPARD Frederic M 177 SE   01:37:10.86 94
270 GUERIN Bertrand M 83 SE LA CHAPELLE BIEN CHAUSSEE 01:37:29.63 95
271 AMICE LOIC M 253 V1   01:37:40.58 94
272 COLLIAS Cecile F 222 SE   01:37:42.01 12
273 AUFFREDIC Monique F 6 V4 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:37:52.33 1
274 RANNOU Béatrice F 183 V1   01:39:18.62 14
275 GUERIN Patrice M 223 V1   01:42:04.07 95
276 GUILLEMARD DIDIER M 244 V2   01:42:04.16 39
277 LOUVET Maud F 138 SE POMPIER CHATEAUBOURG 01:47:47.44 13
278 HAVARD Daniel M 93 V3 POMPIER CHATEAUBOURG 01:47:49.21 6